www.mamboteam.com
MC-Heilbronn
   
 

111. MCH/DMSB Automobilslalom 2018

Starterliste

Nennungsschluss:     28.03.2018

Stand:                       29.03.2018

Startnummer Gruppe Klasse Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Bewerber
20 G 1 Wolfgang Bugert Audi TT MSC Dr. Carl Benz Ladenburg e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
21 G 1 Albert Veith Peugeot 306 S16 MSC Hornisgrinde ADAC Südbaden e.V.
22 G 1 Thomas Thiele Porsche GT4 MC Heilbronn e.V. im ADAC MC Heilbronn
23 G 1 Christian Vogler Porsche 911 GT2 RS MC Heilbronn e.V. im ADAC MC Heilbronn
24 G 1 Maximilian Gladbach Ford Fiesta ST ADAC OC Winnenden e.V. ADAC OC Winnenden e.V.
25 G 1 Reiner Kaufmann Audi S3    
26 G 1 Frank Bamberg BMW 130i 1. RCB Kaiserslautern e.V. im ADAC ASC Wilhelmsfeld
27 G 1 Marcus Ottersberg Porsche Cayman S 987    
28 G 1 Peter Kalus BMW M3 MSC Weinsberg  
             
6 G 3 Werner Pfleger Toyota Corolla Compact E9    
7 G 3 Johannes Schneider Renault Twingo RS    
8 G 3 Marcel Wolf BMW 316i RKV Ilsfeld e.V.  
9 G 3 Peter Sacchi BMW 318ti MSC Weinsberg e.V. im ADAC  
10 G 3 Matthias Eck BMW 318is MSC Überwald e.V. im ADAC  
11 G 3 Christian Hofmann Renault Twingo RS    
12 G 3 Patrick Spahr BMW 318is MSF Ettetal e.V. im ADAC MSF Ettetal e.V. im ADAC
13 G 3 Fabio Sacchi BMW 318ti MSC Weinsberg  
14 G 3 Niklas Hummel BMW 318is MC Stuttgart e. V.  
15 G 3 Achim Meier BMW 318is MSRT Freiamt e.V. im ADAC ADAC Südbaden e.V.
16 G 3 Gregor Götz BMW 318is AC Singen ADAC Südbaden e.V.
17 G 3 Helmut Pflieger BMW 120d MSC Weinsberg  
             
1 G 5 Lara Flik BMW 316i Compact MC Kirchheim / Teck  
2 G 5 Gerald Wörthwein BMW 316i Compact MSC Oberderdingen e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
3 G 5 Manuel Elfner BMW 316i MSC Altenbach e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
4 G 5 Christoph Ganser Honda Civic WAC Lindenberg  
5 G 5 Werner Flik BMW 316i Compact MC Kirchheim/Teck e.V. im ADAC  
             
30 F 8 Manuel Schopf VW Polo 6N    
32 F 8 Mario Abbate Smart Roadster ADAC OC Schwäbisch Hall e.V.  
33 F 8 Karl-Ernst Bartel VW Polo 86C MSC Gerstetten e.V. im ADAC  
             
31 F 9 Daniel Wendler Suzuki Swift   ADAC Südbaden e.V.
34 F 9 Thomas Gürtler Opel Corsa A GSI 1. MSC Scheßlitz e.V. im ADAC  
35 F 9 Fabio Albiez Suzuki Swift   ADAC Südbaden e.V.
39 F 9 Kevin Koller Suzuki Swift   ADAC Südbaden e.V.
43 F 9 Jens Glass Opel Corsa A   ADAC OC Winnenden e.V.
             
36 F 10 Daniel Schmidt Mazda MX-5    
37 F 10 Kevin Bohl BMW 318 ti MSC Überwald e.V. im ADAC  
38 F 10 Michael Schumacher VW Polo G40    
40 F 10 Timo Maier BMW 318is ACV MSC Göge ACV MSC Göge
41 F 10 Martin Bernig Toyota GT86 MSC Stockstadt MSC Stockstadt / Rh. e.V. im ADAC
42 F 10 Michael Zellner Mazda MX-5 MSF Worms e.V. im ADAC  
44 F 10 Sascha Arnold Mazda MX-5 NB    
99 F 10 Jürgen Dees BMW 318ti Compact    
             
45 F 11 Marc Schittenhelm BMW E36 AC Horb e.V. im ADAC  
46 F 11 Anton Ganser BMW Z4 WAC Lindenberg  
47 F 11 Gotthilf Sailer BMW M3 MSC Weinsberg  
48 F 11 Andreas Kühn BMW 123d MSC Mühlacker e.V. im ADAC  
49 F 11 Willi Schittenhelm BMW E36 AC Horb e.V. im ADAC  
50 F 11 Karl-Heinz Höpfer BMW Z3 M MSC Weinsberg e.V. im ADAC  
51 F 11 Steffen Doner BMW M3 AC Horb e.V. im ADAC  
52 F 11 Jörg Baumann VW Polo 6R MC Heilbronn e.V. im ADAC  
53 F 11 Udo Roller BMW 330i E46 RKV Lomersheim  
             
55 H 12 Lars Heise VW Polo 86C MSC Bad Rappenau 1977 e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e. V.
56 H 12 Jürgen Grau Ford Escort MKII   ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
57 H 12 Robin Kretzschmar VW Polo 86C MSC Bad Rappenau 1977 e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
59 H 12 Michael Kübler VW Polo 86C MSC Bad Rappenau 1977 e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
60 H 12 Markus Grau Ford Escort    
             
58 H 13 Benjamin Mayer VW Polo 6N    
61 H 13 Thomas Claus BMW 316is MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V. MSC Odenkirchen 1924 e.V.
62 H 13 Florian Arlt VW Lupo Cup   Scuderia Lindau
63 H 13 Martin Maisenbacher VW Polo GTI    
             
64 H 14 Markus Rittinger Opel Kadett C GTE RTC Mainhardt  
65 H 14 Jürgen Glass Opel Kadett C ADAC OC Winnenden e.V. im ADAC ADAC OC Winnenden e.V. im ADAC
66 H 14 Dieter Oßwald Opel Kadett C GTE MC Heilbronn e.V. im ADAC  
67 H 14 Sabine Hahn Opel Kadett C Coupé AC Odenwaldring Buchen e.V. im ADAC ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
68 H 14 Frank Sperrfechter Opel Kadett C Coupé MC Heilbronn e.V. im ADAC MC Heilbronn e.V. im ADAC
69 H 14 Klaus Hermann Opel Kadett C Coupé    
70 H 14 Alexander Wolk VW Golf 3 16V MSC Überwald ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
71 H 14 Stefan Böck Opel Kadett C AMC Burgau  
72 H 14 Martin Larva VW Polo G40 Waiblinger Motorsport Club e.V. Waiblinger Motorsport Club e.V.
75 H 14 Claus Mahle Opel Manta B    
76 H 14 Thomas Grimm VW Polo 86C G60    
             
73 H 15 Patrick Talu Mazda RX 7    
74 H 15 Thomas Klein Opel Kadett C Coupé    
             
80 FS 24 Christina Wolf Westfield SEI    
81 FS 24 Konstantin Hager Caterham S3 MC Nürnberg  
82 FS 24 Frank Rieckhof Caterham S3 -sigma    
83 FS 24 Gerd Reusch Westfield R1    
86 FS 24 Harald Wolf Westfield Seven SEi    
89 FS 24 Olaf Timpe Westfield R1    
             
84 FS 25 Niklas Engelmann Lotus Elise MK1    
85 FS 25 Jochen Schwager Lotus Elise MK1    
87 FS 25 Boris Hott Lotus Elise MK1    
88 FS 25 Thilo Harich Opel Speedster    
90 FS 25 Rolf Herrmann Lotus Elise MK2    
91 FS 25 Attila Aksoy Opel Speedster    
92 FS 25 Dennis Mattern Lotus Elise MK2 MSC Nußloch e.V. im ADAC  
93 FS 25 Stefan Körbel Lotus Exige    
94 FS 25 Winfried Breidenstein Caterham CSR 260    
95 FS 25 Stefan Schick Caterham Super seven    

 
Top! Top!